Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Laurie Boyce Principal Main Office
William Stockey Asst. Principal Main Office
Eva Garcia Sec. To the Principal Main Office
Marge Rodriguez Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office
Diane Mahoney Office Clerk Main Office
Debra Johnston Nurse Health Office
     
Serena Heiser Learning Resource Director Media Center (office)
Heidi Mulford Media Clerk Media Center
     
Amy Buono Kindergarten - Full Day 110
Bridget Bachman Kindergarten - AM & PM 109
Kristine Demke Kindergarten - AM 127
     
Suzanne Bell First Grade  111
Alyssa Graham First Grade  112
Diane Jones First Grade  121
Nancy Trusk First Grade  113
Jennifer Gerdes First Grade  107
Christa Jennings First Grade 108
     
Kristina Hillmer Second Grade  125
Christine Wolinski Second Grade  124
Sofia Gonzalez Second Grade  122
Lindsay Bembenek Second Grade  126
Melissa Guerrini Second Grade  123
     
Alyssa Radostits Third Grade  119
Christy Newell Third Grade  115
Candace Daly Third Grade

 117

Laila Gunlock Third Grade  118
Takisha Hill Third Grade  116
     
Stacey Grobstein Fourth Grade  205
Laurie Vido Fourth Grade  203
Meredith Sikes Fourth Grade  202
Jieun Heo Fourth Grade  120
Allison Friedland Fourth Grade  204
Rachel Lynch Fourth Grade  211
    120

Katie Agosto

Fifth Grade  215
Mindy Carman Fifth Grade  216
Angela Dunda Fifth Grade  210
Diane Tolbert Fifth Grade  217
Denise Goshert Fifth Grade  214
Janet Edson Fifth Grade 209
     
Bobbi Shelby Speech and Language Path.  131
Natalie Loden Speech and Language Path.  133
Christina Erickson Vision Itinerant  201
Michelle Mason Hearing Itinerant  201
     
Jeremy Anderson PE PE Office
Kelsey Ziemnik PE PE Office
Jason Holzwarth PE PE Office
Caryn Arriaga Art  102
Megan Madigan Music  135
     
Anne Mudron-Querio Reading Specialist  104
     
Michelle Larson ELL 106
Sue Misra ELL 103
     
Shirley Morris Social Worker  138
Casey O'Donnell Psychologist  129
Katharine Palermo OT  128
Jennifer Engle Cross-Categorical  206
Kari Collins Cross-Categorical  114
Amy Fisher Cross-Categorical  207
Shannon Smith Cross-Categorical  130
     
Hyun Joo Elliott Teacher's Aide  
Elizabeth Bizorek Teacher's Aide  
Chrissy Lopez Teacher's Aide  
Jennifer Rebhan Teacher's Aide  
Mary Wolff Teacher's Aide  
     
     
     
Custodial Staff    
Carlos Tapia Head Custodian Custodial Office
Rosa Sandoval Afternoon Custodian Custodial Office
Francisco Navarro Night Custodian Custodial Office
Fidelia Maldonaldo Evening/Night Custodian Custodial Office